1 Päev (4.august)

U11 Poisid

Nr.Algus  Tulemusväravatelööjad
110:00A1 FC LootosA2 FC Helios Võru0:3
210:20A3 SK BarcaA4 FC Lootos II6:1
310:40A1 FC LootosA5 FC Rosma6:1
411:00A2 FC Helios VõruA3 SK Barca0:1
511:20A5 FC RosmaA4 FC Lootos II2:1
611:40A1 FC LootosA3 SK Barca0:3
712:00A2 FC Helios VõruA4 FC Lootos II6:0
812:20A3 SK BarcaA5 FC Rosma3:1
912:40A1 FC LootosA4 FC Lootos II3:2
1013:00A2 FC Helios VõruA5 FC Rosma6:0
1113:20III FC LootosIV FC Rosma4:0
1213:40I SK BarcaII FC Helios0:4

U9 Poisid

Nr.Algus  TulemusVäravatelööjad
110:00A1 FC LootosA2 FC Lootos II3:1
210:17A3 FC Helios TartuA4 FC Otepää0:1
310:34A1 FC LootosA5 FC Rosma2:4
410:51A2 FC Lootos IIA3 FC Helios Tartu2:0
511:08A5 FC RosmaA4 FC Otepää1:2
611:25A1 FC LootosA3 FC Helios Tartu3:0
711:42A2 FC Lootos IIA4 FC Otepää2:3
811:59A3 FC Helios TartuA5 FC Rosma2:1
912:16A1 FC LootosA4 FC Otepää0:5
1012:33A2 FC Lootos IIA5 FC Rosma1:3
1112:503k FC Lootos I4k FC Lootos II1:0
1213:071k FC Otepää2k FC Rosma3:1

2 Päev (5.august)

U10 Poisid

Nr.Algus  TulemusVäravatelööja
110:00A1 FC WarriorA2 FC Lootos3:22 Kenk, 1Sraiko/ Malm, Kikas
210:17A5 FC ElvaA6 FC Otepää0:1-/Mändmets
310:34A1 FC WarriorA3 FC Lootos II0:4-/2Mäeots, Rodes, Vigel
410:51A2 FC LootosA6 FC Otepää1:1Malm/Kamla
511:08A4 FK Strela PskovA5 FC Elva4:12 Tarasov, 2 Jakovlev/Orlovski
611:25A6 FC OtepääA1 FC Warrior1:2Kamla/2Kenk
711:42A2 FC LootosA4 FK Strela Pskov0:4-/2Tarassov, Yakovlev, Petrov
811:59A5 FC ElvaA3 FC Lootos II0:5-/3Mäeots,Roodes,Vigel
912:16A6 FC OtepääA4 FK Strela Pskov0:4-/2Tarassov,Yakovlev,Gavrilov
1012:33A3 FC Lootos IIA2 FC Lootos2:0
1112:50A1 FC WarriorA5 FC Elva1:0
1213:07A3 FC Lootos IIA6 FC Otepää4:0
1313:24A1 FC WarriorA4 FK Strela Pskov0:6
1413:41A2 FC LootosA5 FC Elva0:5
1513:58A3 FC Lootos IIA4 FK Strela Pskov0:0

U8 Poisid

NR.Algus  TULEMUSVÄRAVATELÖÖJA
110:00A1 FC LootosA2 FC Lootos II3:3
210:17A3 FC SantosA4 SK Barca2:2
310:34A1 FC LootosA5 FB Gulbene 20052:0
410:51A2 FC Lootos IIA3 FC Santos2:4
511:08A5 FB Gulbene 2005A4 SK Barca0:4
611:25A1 FC LootosA3 FC Santos0:2
711:42A2 FC Lootos IIA4 SK Barca0:2
811:59A3 FC SantosA5 FB Gulbene 20057:1
912:16A1 FC LootosA4 SK Barca1:2
1012:33A2 FC Lootos IIA5 FB Gulbene 20053:4
1112:503k FC Lootos 4K FC Gulbene 20054:1
1113:071K FC Santos2K SK Barca1:3

U13 Tüdrukud

nr.algus  tulemusväravatelööjad
114:30A1 FC LootosA2 FC Helios Tartu3:0
214:50A3 SK BarcaA4 FC Elva1:1
315:10A5 JK TammekaA1 FC Lootos1:1
415:30A2 FC Helios TartuA3 SK Barca1:2
515:50A4 FC ElvaA5 JK Tammeka0:0
616:10A1 FC LootosA3 SK Barca0:0
716:30A2 FC Helios TartuA4 FC Elva0:0
816:50A3 SK BarcaA5 JK Tammeka1:0
917:10A4 FC ElvaA1 FC Lootos0:0
1017:30A5 JK TammekaA2 FC Helios Tartu2:0
1117:50III JK TammekaIV FC Elva0:0 pen 2:3
1218:10I SK BarcaII FC Lootos0:0 pen 2:1

U10 Tüdrukud

NR.algus  tulemusväravatelööjad
115:00A1 FC LootosA2 FC Elva1:2
215:17A3 SK Barca IA4 SK Barca II6:1
315:34A2 FC ElvaA3 SK Barca I0:7
415:47A1 FC LootosA4 SK Barca II2:2
516:10A1 FC LootosA3 SK Barca I1:4
616:17A2 FC ElvaA4 SK Barca II2:0
716:40III SK Barca IIIV FC Lootos II2:7
816:57I SK Barca II FC Elva4:0