Poisid U6

 Võistkonna nimiVanuseklassLinnRiik 
1FC Lootos I2011Põlvaet
2FC Lootos II2011Põlvaet
3FK Baltika2011Riialv
4FC Ararat2011Tallinnet
5FC Ararat II2011Tallinnet
6JK Tammeka2011Tartuet

Poisid U7

 Võistkonna nimiVanuseklassLinnRiik 
1FC Lootos I2010Põlvaet
2FC Lootos II2010Põlvaet
3FC Helios kollane2010Tartuet
4FC Helios punane2010Tartuet
5FC Santos2010Tartuet
6FC Elva Valge2010Elvaet
7FC Elva Punane2010Elvaet

Poisid U8 A tase

 Võistkonna nimiVanuseklassLinnRiik 
1FC Lootos I2009Põlvaet
2JK Tammeka Raadi2009Tartuet
3FK Smiltene2009Smiltenelv
4FC Helios kollane2009Tartuet
5FC Elva valge2009Elvaet
6FC Helios Võru2009Võruet
7FC Elva punane2009Elvaet

Poisid U8 B tase

 Võistkonna nimiVanuseklassLinnRiik 
1FC Lootos I2009Põlvaet
2JK Tammeka Must2009Tartuet
3JK Tabasalu2009Tabasaluet
4FC Flora2009Tallinnet
5FC Helios punane2009Tartuet
6BFK Salaspils 12009Salaspilslv
7BFK Salaspils 22009Salaspilslv

Poisid U9 A tase

 Võistkonna nimiVanuseklassLinnRiik 
1FC Lootos I2008Põlvaet
2JK Tabasalu Valge2008Tabasaluet
3FK Smiltene2008Smiltenelv
4FC Helios kollane2008Tartuet
5FC Elva2008Elvaet
6FC Santos2008Tartuet
7FC Helios2008Võruet

Poisid U9 B tase

 Võistkonna nimiVanuseklassLinnRiik 
1FC Lootos I2008Põlvaet
2JK Tabasalu Sinine2008Tabasaluet
3FC Helios punane2008Tartuet
4FC Elva2008Elvaet
5FC Santos2008Tartuet
6JK Tabasalu Valge2008Tabasaluet
7SK Barca2008Puhjaet

Poisid U10

 Võistkonna nimiVanuseklassLinnRiik 
1FC Lootos2007Põlvaet
2LNSK Krestsatik/Legion2007Tallinnet
3FC Helios kollane2007Tartuet
4FC Helios punane2007Tartuet
5FC Helios Võru2007Võruet
6FC Helios Võru II2007Võruet
7JK Merkuur-Juunior2007Tartuet
8JK Merkuur-Juunior II2007Tartuet

Poisid U11

 Võistkonna nimiVanuseklassLinnRiik 
1FC Lootos2006Põlvaet
2JK Tammeka Sinine2006Tartuet
3JK Tammeka Valge2006Tartuet
4JK Poseidon2006Pärnuet
5FC Elva Valge2006Elvaet
6FC Elva Punane2006Elvaet
7FC Helios2006Võruet
8FC Warrior2006Valgaet

Tüdrukud U11

 Võistkonna nimiVanuseklassLinnRiik 
1FC Lootos2006Põlvaet
2JK Tammeka 2006Tartuet
3LNSK Krestsatik/Legion2006Tallinnet
4FC Flora tüdrukud E2006Tallinnet
5FC Elva2006Elvaet
6Nõmme Kalju FC2006Tallinnet

Tüdrukud U14

 Võistkonna nimiVanuseklassLinnRiik 
1FC Lootos2003Põlvaet
2JK Kuusalu Kalev2003Kuusaluet
3FC Flora2003Tallinnet
4FC Elva2003Elvaet
5FK Baltika2003Riialv
6Nõmme Kalju FC 2003Tallinnet

Toetajad

Print